Francisco de GOYA
c.1789-99
Honoré DAUMIER
n.d.
GOSEDA Yoshimatsu
c.1880
KAWAKAMI Togai
n.d.
Rembrandt VAN RIJN
c.1637
Charles WIRGMAN
n.d.
KUME Keiichiro
1889
KIKUCHI Yosai
n.d.
YAMAMOTO Hosui
c.1878-79
Honoré DAUMIER
n.d.
Henri MATISSE
1906
TOJO Shotaro
1906
TOBARI Kogan
1909(1980型抜)
WADA Eisaku
1902
IIDA Seizo
1902
MORITA Tsunetomo
c.1907
KANOKOGI Takeshiro
c.1902
ISHII Rinkyo
1906
ASAI Chu
c.1907
YOKOYAMA Taikan
c.1902-03
YOKOBORI Kakujiro
1915
KUNIYOSHI Yasuo
c.1916-18
KUNIYOSHI Yasuo
c.1916-18
KONO Michisei
1916
ODA Kazuma
1918
MIZUKI Shin’ichi
1914
KUNIYOSHI Yasuo
c.1916-18
MAKINO Torao
1913
KUNIYOSHI Yasuo
c.1916-18
ODA Kazuma
1918
YABE Tomoe
1923
YOSHIDA Hiroshi
1926*
NAKAHARA Minoru
1928-29/53?
KANOKOGI Takeshiro
1923
KAWASAKI Shoko
1926
KURODA Kokyo
1921-22
HENMI Takashi
1929
ONCHI Koshiro
c.1922
KURODA Kokyo
1921-22
MAKINO Torao
1922
NAKAHARA Minoru
1930-31
HIRATSUKA Un'ichi
1930
MAKINO Torao
c.1939
FUJIMORI Shizuo
1930
ONCHI Koshiro
1931
CHOKAI Seiji
1936
KAWAKAMI Sumio
1930
MAKINO Torao
1933
SAITO Yoshishige
1938
HENMI Takashi
1930
SUGIMATA Tadashi
1946
SAITO Yoshishige
1948-83
SAITO Yoshishige
1948-83
SAITO Yoshishige
1948-83
SAITO Yoshishige
1948-83
KATO Taro
1945
TSURUOKA Masao
1946
SAITO Yoshishige
1948-83
ASO Yutaka
1946
SAITO Yoshishige
1948-83
EI-KYU
1954
HAMAGUCHI Yozo
1955
YAMAGUCHI Katsuhiro/OHTSUJI Kiyoji
1953/2002
MURAI Masanari
1959
EI-KYU
1953
HIRATSUKA Un'ichi
1955
YAMAGUCHI Katsuhiro/OHTSUJI Kiyoji
1953-54/2002
KIWAMURA Sojiro
1958
KITADAI Shozo
1952/1989
FUKUSHIMA Hideko
1959
KOMAI Tetsuro
c.1966
KINOSHITA Shigeru
1967
Ay-O
1964
KOSHIMIZU Susumu
1968-85
ONOSATO Toshinobu
1962
ASO Saburo
c.1967
ICHIHARA Arinori
1964
KOSHIMIZU Susumu
1968-85
KOSHIMIZU Susumu
1968-85
KOSHIMIZU Susumu
1968-85
YOSHIDA Katsuro
1971
IKEDA Masuo
1976
ANZAI Shigeo
October 8, 1976
David HOCKNEY
1976
SAITO Satoshi
1976
YOSHIDA Katsuro
1975
SAKAZUME Atsuo
1974
KOMAI Tetsuro
1974
HARA Takeshi
1971
YOSHIDA Katsuro
1978
MATSUZAWA Yutaka
1980
HAMADA Chimei
1988
ANZAI Shigeo
January 26, 1980
ANZAI Shigeo
August 11, 1981
TAKAGI Toshiko
1986
David NASH
1982
Richard DEACON
1987-96
OKADA Takeshi
1989
GILBERT & GEORGE
1981
ICHIHARA Arinori
1980
SUGAI Kumi
1992
MURAI Masanari
1996
SUGIMOTO Hiroshi
1994
NAKABAYASHI Tadayoshi
1998
SUGIMOTO Hiroshi
1993
KOSUGI Takehisa
1996
NAKANISHI Natsuyuki
1996
HACHIYA Kazuhiko
1992-94
YOSHIDA Katsuro
1998
NAKABAYASHI Tadayoshi
1997
FUKUDA Naoyo
2003
TOMII Motohiro
2008
OHTSUJI Kiyoji
2008
NOMURA Kazuhiro
2007
ISOBE Yukihisa
c.2005-06
KOIZUMI Meiro
2007
YOSHIOKA Tokujin
2002
Miguel RIO-BRANCO
2008
FUKUDA Naoyo
2003
NARA Yoshitomo
2006
Saleh HUSEIN
2013
ANZAI Shigeo
2014
NINAGAWA Mika
2015
OGINO Ryosuke
2010
SUENAGA Fuminao
2013
TATSUNO Toeko
2011
FLUXUS
2011
HASEGAWA Shigeru
2011
FUKUDA Naoyo
2014
TERUYA Yuken
2011
Olafur Eliasson
2020
Chim↑Pom
2020
Olafur Eliasson
2020
DUMB TYPE
2020
Olafur Eliasson
2020
Olafur Eliasson
2020
Olafur Eliasson
2020
TANADA Koji
2021
FUJII Hikaru
2020
Olafur Eliasson
2020